C-REAL Profile

Chemi, Redee, Effie, Ann J, and Lenny. They are under NAP Entertainment.
Picture
(From Left to Right) Lenny, Ann J, Chemi, Redee, and Effie
Birth Name: Kim Young Won
Stage Name: Chemi
Birthday: June 25, 1993
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Blood Type: O
Birth Name: Lee Da Hee
Stage Name: Re Dee
Birthday: July 15, 1994
Position: Rapper
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood Type: O
Birth Name: Lee Ji Hoon
Stage Name: Effie
Birthday: April 13, 1994
Position: Vocalist
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: A
Birth Name: Cho Yeo Woon
Stage Name: Ann J
Birthday: September 26, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Blood Type: B
Birth Name: Lee Yoo Jin
Stage Name: Lenny
Birthday: November 28, 1996
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Blood Type: A

No comments:

Post a Comment