Brave Girls Profile

Brave Girls. They are under Brave Entertainment.
Picture
(From Left to Right) Eunyoung, Hyeran, Yejin, Yoojin, and Seoa
Picture
Birth Name: Park Eun Young
Stage Name: Eunyoung
Birthday: October 15, 1987
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Face of The Group
Height: 169 cm
Blood Type: B
Hobby & Specialty: Ballet, Acting
Picture
Birth Name: Park Seo A
Stage Name: Seoa
Birthday: February 9, 1988
Position: Vocalist
Height: 170 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobby & Specialty: Acting, Exercising
Picture
Birth Name: Han Ye Jin
Stage Name: Yejin
Birthday: November 24, 1990
Position: Vocalist
Height: 166 cm
Blood Type: AB
Hobby & Specialty: Violin, Classical Guitar
Picture
Birth Name: Kim Yoo Jin
Stage Name: Yoojin
Birthday: September 14, 1992
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 169 cm
Blood Type: O
Hobby & Specialty: Piano, Flute, Arts, Japanese
Picture
Birth Name: Noh Hye Ran
Stage Name: Hyeran
Birthday: April 9, 1993
Position: Rapper, Maknae
Height: 168 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobby & Specialty: Cello, Piano

2 comments: