BESTie Profile

They are under YNB Entertainment.
*I GUESSED ON THEIR POSITIONS*
Picture
(From Left to Right) U-JI, Hyeyeon, Haeryung, and Dahye
Picture
Birth Name: Jung Yu Ji
Stage Name: U-JI
Birthday: January 2, 1991
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
-Former trainee of JYP
-She is a former member of EXID
Picture
Birth Name: Kang Hye Yeon
Stage Name: Hyeyeon
Birthday: December 28, 1990
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
-She's a former member of EXID where her stage name was Dami
Picture
Birth Name: Na Hae Ryung
Stage Name: Haeryung
Birthday: November 11, 1994
Position: Maknae, Main Dancer, Vocalist
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
-She is a former member of EXID
Picture
Birth Name: Song Da Hye
Stage Name: Dahye
Birthday: June 12, 1993
Position: Main Rapper, Lead Dancer, Vocalist

No comments:

Post a Comment