Pardon;
Leg's Note
 I'm Ji. Sweet 15. An Otaku. Luhan is my bae, you know. 
 Welcome to my personal blog. Please drop your footstep in my WECHAT box down here^^
 I'm shy. Please come say HI



Wechat;
A cup of tea or coffee
No harsh word
No ads link
Please put your URL blog 
Exchange link accepted


Lastdate;
Story before
Credit;
my leader here
Template , header and background by AtinTory. 50% Thank to Mayra. Other help . Edit By Yours....
AOA Profile
Thursday, 10 October 2013 - Permalink | 0 Comments

Ace of Angels. They are under FNC Music.
Picture
(From Left to Right) Choa, Chanmi, Hyejeong, Seolhyun, Yuna, Jimin, and Mina
Picture
(From Left to Right) Mina, Choa, Youkyoung, Yuna, and Jimin
Picture
Birth Name: Park Cho Ah
Stage Name: Choa
Angel Name: Choaya
Birthday: March 6, 1990
Position: Main Vocalist, Guitarist, Dancer
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 42 kg
Picture
Birth Name: Shin Ji Min
Stage Name: Jimin
Angel Name: Jiminel
Birthday: January 8, 1991
Position: Leader, Guitarist, Rapper, Dancer
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Picture
Birth Name: Seo Yu Na
Stage Name: Yuna
Angel Name: Yunaria
Birthday: December 30, 1992
Position: Lead Vocalist, Keyboard, Dancer
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Picture
Birth Name: Seo You Kyoung
Stage Name: Youkyoung
Angel Name: Y
Birthday: March 15, 1993
Position: Drummer, Half Angel
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Picture
Birth Name: Shin Hye Jeong
Stage Name: Hyejeong
Angel Name: Hyejeong.Linus
Birthday: August 10, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Face of the Group, Dancer
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 48 kg
-She was one of the cast members on the first season of The Romantic & Idol, she paired up with MBLAQ's Mir and 2PM's Jun.K on the show
Picture
Birth Name: Kwon Min A
Stage Name: Mina
Angel Name: Minaring
Birthday: September 21, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Bassist, Dancer
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 43 kg
-She was an ulzzang
Picture
Birth Name: Kim Seol Hyun
Stage Name: Seolhyun
Angel Name: Seolhyunari
Birthday: January 3, 1995
Position: Lead Dancer
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 47 kg
She was appeared as the female actress in FT Island’s “Severely” MV.
Picture
Birth Name: Park Chan Mi
Stage Name: Chanmi
Angel Name: Chanmi T.T
Birthday: June 19, 1996
Position: Main Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 47 kg


Post a Comment