2EYES Profile

They are under Sidus HQ.
Picture
(From Left to Right) Hyerin, Hyangsuk, Dasom, Yeonjun, and Daeun
Picture
Birth Name: Lee Hyang Suk
Stage Name: Hyangsuk
Birthday: April 24, 1991
Position: Leader & Vocalist
Height: 165 cm
Picture
Birth Name: Kim Yeon Jun
Stage Name: Yeonjun
Birthday: March 18, 1996
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae
-She was born in Seoul
Picture
Birth Name: Jung Da Eun
Stage Name: Daeun
Birthday: June 3, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist
-She is friends with Sehun from EXO-K
Picture
Birth Name: Lee Da Som
Stage Name: Dasom
Birthday: November 13, 1993
Position: Rapper
Picture
Birth Name: Kim Hye Rim
Stage Name: Hyerim
Birthday: July 13, 1993
Position: Rapper

No comments:

Post a Comment